「IPhone」の版間の差分
削除された内容 追加された内容
Clarus Moof (会話 | 投稿記録) |
Clarus Moof (会話 | 投稿記録) |
||
641行目:
!style="background:#ffdead; width:9%"|[[iPhone 12 Pro]]
!style="background:#ffdead; width:9%"|[[IPhone 12 Pro|iPhone 12 Pro Max]]
!style="background:#
!style="background:#
!style="background:#
!style="background:#
|-
!{{Rh}}|本体画像
1,799行目:
!style="background:#ffdead; width:9%"|[[iPhone 12 Pro]]
!style="background:#ffdead; width:9%"|[[IPhone 12 Pro|iPhone 12 Pro Max]]
!style="background:#
!style="background:#
!style="background:#
!style="background:#
|}
</div>
|